Italian Australian Events Calendar

Upcoming 1 Events

The Arab International Ophthalmology Congress
07th December 2018

Professional Services & Consultants

Professional Services & Consultants (114 Entries)

Organization name

Address

State

Country

# per page: 10 | 25 | 50 | 100 Prev   Next
Sam Paul Nasti (SP Nasti & Co Solicitors) l2/135 Victoria Road Drummoyne NSW Australia
Gergana Kiryakova (Stickman Consulting) Haymarket NSW Australia
Fabio Cazzoli (Student World) Level 3, 393 George St Sydney NSW Australia
Marco Cocciante (MCA Legal) Level 14, 130 Elizabeth Street Sydney NSW Australia
John Risso (Synergize Print & Media) 13-15 Bridge Street , Rydalmere NSW Australia
Grace Tombolato (GTE Australia) Level 1, 1-13 The Gateway Broadmeadows Victoria Australia
Marco Bardelli (The European House-Ambrosetti Consulting) Via Francesco Albani 21 20149 Milano Milano Italy
Federico Cornagliotto (aizoOn Australia) Sydney NSW Australia
Vince Iacovelli (Unitech I.T. Solutions) 140 William Street East Sydney NSW Australia
Andrew Kerr (Intesa Sanpaolo Spa - Australia) Sydney NSW Australia
John Siciliano (Cushman & Wakefield) NSW
David Iannuzzi (Veritas Advisory) GPO Box 4215 Sydney NSW Australia
Joseph Italiano (Barrister / Solicitor) Carlton Victoria Australia
Vincent Juliano (Legal Services) Carlton South Victoria Australia
Herc Koustas (Koustas and Co) Level 9 636 St Kilda Road Melbourne Victoria Australia
Giuseppe Ciancio (Maxsum Solutions) Suite 7, 233 Cardigan Street Carlton Victoria Australia
Milva Mazzuggia (Italian Chamber of Commerce Melbourne) 185 Farraday Street VIC Australia
Frank Gambera (McMahon Fearnley Lawyers) Level 3, 256 Queen Street, Melbourne Victoria Australia
Karen Gammarota (Language Translation) Victoria Australia
Paul Dovico (Duncan Dovico) P.O. Box 1994 North Sydney NSW Australia
Sarah Risk (Sladen Legal) 707 Collins Street Melbourne Victoria Australia
Vincent Mirabelli (Legal) East Melbourne Victoria Australia
Joseph Buccheri (Monte Lauro) Brighton Victoria Australia
Louise Farinotti (Holding Redlich) Level 8, 555 Bourke Street Melbourne Victoria Australia
David Passarella (Gadens Lawyers)
Nunzio Versaci (National Australia Bank) Level 1 800 Bourke Street, Docklands Melbourne Victoria Australia
Antonella Pacitti (Ashurst Lawyers) Level 32, Exchange Plaza,2 The Esplanade Perth Australia
Marco Nazzaro (PFG Financial Services) 337 Ascot Vale Road (PO Box 1074) Moonee Ponds Victoria Australia
Antoni Cinanni (KPMG Australia) 147 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria Australia
Claudio Parente Hamlyn Heights Victoria Australia
Highlights PR COMMUNICATION EVENTS
Antonio Pegoraro Ivanhoe east Victoria Australia
Italian Chamber of Commerce and Industry in Australia - Perth 477 Hay Street Subiaco Western Australia
Steven Perri (PKF Lawler) Level 9, 1 O\'Connell St , Sydney NSW Australia
Francipane, Sam Level 40 2 Park Street Sydney NSW 2000 Australia NSW Australia
David Mazzeo (Pointon Partners Lawyers) 14 / 565 Bourke St Melbourne 3000 Victoria Australia
Gable , Michael Level 24, Royal Exchange Building 56 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000 NSW Australia
Cara Ghassemian P.O. BOX 874, Leichhardt NSW Australia
Gabriele Giambrone ILP Giambrone Studio Legale, Via Vincenzo Monti, 8 20123 Milan, Italy Milano ITALY
Leo Giampietro Suite 1, Level 1, 227-229 Beamish Street, Campsie NSW Australia
Richard Goldberg Sydney NSW Australia
Andrew Schepisi (Schepisi Communications) Level 1, 100 Dorcas St South Melbourne Victoria Australia
Adrian Guido Gladesville NSW Australia
Ferdinando Scali (Hill Rogers Spencer Steer) 26 Brisbane Ave Barton ACT 2600 ACT Australia
Teige Hinchey Tamarama NSW Australia
John Kell (Hunt & Hunt Lawyers) Sydney NSW Australia
Lou Silluzio Eltham VIC Australia
Ben Silluzio South Yarra VIC Australia
Emmanuel (Manny) Spiteri (BusinessAide) PO Box 120 Carlton North Victoria Australia
John Flavell (JBWere Private Wealth Management) Level 42, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place Sydney NSW Australia
Pietro Figa Talmanca Melbourne Victoria Australia
Alvano D\'Alberto (Tony D\'Alberto Racing) 6/103 Lewis Road Knoxfield Victoria Australia
Lucio Sticca (Tribal Sports Management) Carlton Victoria Australia
Claudio Trimboli (Charles & Co) Suite 4, Level 10 221 Queen Street Melbourne Victoria Australia
Liana Lorenzato (lsquaredink Marketing & PR) LSquaredInk Sydney NSW Australia
Joseph Bengasino (Wilder Moses Bengasino) Carlton Victoria Australia
Remo Nogarotto (Macquarie Capital (Europe) No.1 Martin Place Sydney NSW Australia
Emma Williams Brunswick East Victoria Australia
Adam Loriente (Wingate House) Level 48, 101 Collins Street Melbourne Victoria Australia
Ken Mangraviti (Accounting) Suite D, Level 4 140 William St East Sydney NSW Australia
Luigi Zarro (Boston Consulting Group) Level 6, 16 Marcus Clarke Street Canberra, ACT NSW Australia
Marco Moretti (1.618 Group) Ground Floor, 140 William Street East Sydney NSW Australia
Bob Clark (7 Point) Canberra, ACT NSW Australia
Ian Bannister (Abet) PO Box 663 Blacktown 2148 NSW Australia
Mark Webster (Acacia Immigration) Sydney NSW Australia
Livio Chiarot (Acor Consultants) ACOR Consultants Pty Ltd Level 1, 24 Falcon Street Crows Nest NSW Australia
Grant Dwyer (Adpro Management Group) PO BOX 1010 Edgecliff NSW Australia
Ian Kortlang (Africa Practice Consulting) Sydney NSW Australia
Guido Alvigini (Alvigini & Associates) 29 John Street Woollahra NSW Australia
Terry McCabe (McCabe Terrill Lawyers) Level 14, 130 Elizabeth St Sydney NSW Australia
Emanuel Mazzuzzo (Mela Creative) Suite 1, 26 Sparkes Street Camperdown NSW Australia
Lou Pennetta (Mutual Brokers) Level 1, 3-5 Phipps Close, Deakin ACT Australia
Samantha Dawson (NAB Private Wealth) Level 19 255 George Street Sydney NSW Australia
Vince Nicita (Domani Digital) Level 13, 2 Park Street Sydney NSW Australia
Gordon Bishop (OCM Australia) PO Box 5156, Greystanes NSW Australia
Daniel Vucetic (Owbiz Corporate) Bankstown NSW Australia
Dominic Maiuto (Oztal Architects) Level 2 621 Pacific Hwy, St. Leonards NSW Australia
Alessandro Palmigiano (Palmigiano Law Firm) Via R. Wagner 9 90139 Palermo Palermo Italy
Mario Erba (Banca Popolare di Sondrio)
Nissrine Khadra (Bank of Sydney) Sydney NSW Australia
Michael Papandrea (Papandrea Partners) Unit 3, Ground Floor, 113 Canberra Avenue, GRIFFITH ACT Australia
Dominic Natoli (Bankwest) Bankwest PO Box E237 Perth WA Australia
Suzanne Baxter Sydney NSW Australia
Damien Bechly Coogee NSW Australia
Marco Belgiorno-Zegna Potts Point NSW Australia
Maria Bellissimo-Magrin (Belgrin) Suite 305 . 64-76 Kippax Street Surry Hills NSW Australia
Dominique Bergel-Grant (Leapfrog Financial) Suite 6, 136 Willoughby Road Crows Nest NSW Australia
Andrea Turcato (Ente Fiera Di Vicenza)
Eddie Trusgnach (ET Architects) Windsor VIC Australia
Renato Camargos de Meireles (Bravo Migration) Level 6, Suite 2, 309 George Street Sydney NSW Australia
Janine Lum (European Women in Business) PO Box 341 Port Melbourne VIC Australia
Peter Krejci (Bri Ferrier) Sydney NSW Australia
David Buda PO Box 1836, North Sydney NSW Australia
Robert Cardinale (Fercon) 6 Swanston Street Preston, VIC, 3072 Australia VIC Australia
Busetti, Andrea (Accounting and Tax) Bondi Beach NSW Australia
Vincenzo Cammareri (Cammareri Travel) Leichhardt, NSW NSW Australia
Emanuela Canini Lev.11, 65 York Street Sydney NSW Australia
Ronald Frisina (ANZ Bank) Broadmeadows VIC Australia
Marcelo Blasi (Fundzcorp) Lvl 1 / 691 High Street Thornbury VIC Australia
Don Capezio (Capezio & Co) Unit 2/2 Yallourn St Fyshwick ACT ACT Australia
Carlo Angelo Furletti (GSM Lawyers) 228 Smith St Collingwood VIC Australia
Alex Frino (Capital Markets CRC) Level 3, 55 Harrington Street Sydney NSW Australia
Giovanni Montano (G. Montano & Co) 3/408 Lygon Street, Brunswick East, Vic 3057 VIC Australia
Dario Gamba (DFK Lonsdale) Level 6, 250 Collins Street Melbourne VIC Australia
Peter Michael Gell Williamstown VIC Australia
Gregory Giampiccolo (Property Valuation) Hillside VIC Australia
Moreno Giovannoni (Translation Services) 9 Malane street Ormond vic 3204 VIC Australia
Phillip Greenham (Minter Ellison) Melbourne Vic 3001 VIC Australia
Gary Allan (WDScott Asia) Level 12, Suite 8 100 Walker Street Sydney NSW Australia
Mark Askin (Piper Alderman) Level 23 Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place Sydney NSW Australia
Damian Cessario (DLC Capital)
Robert De Angelis (Costanzo Lawyers) Suite A, 387 Sydney Road COBURG 3058 Coburg Australia
Ses Lo Giudice (Crawfords Group) Level 10, 256 Queen Street Melbourne Victoria Australia
Linda Di Trocchio (Madgwicks Lawyers) Melbourne Victoria Australia