Italian Australian Events Calendar

Upcoming 1 Events

Event
02th August 2018

All Italian-Australians

All Italian-Australians (364 Entries)

Organization name

Address

State

Country

# per page: 10 | 25 | 50 | 100 Prev   Next
Pilar Braga (Segafredo Zanetti Australia) Unit 8-9 , 4 Huntley St. Alexandria NSW Australia
Nicola Cerrone (Cerrone Jewellery) 13-19 Catherine Street Leichhardt NSW Australia
Federico Cestari North Bondi NSW Australia
Paul Johnson (Smeg Australia) 2 - 8 Baker St, Banksmeadow NSW Australia
Giuseppe Cipri (Cipri Italian Restaurant)
Daniele Infanti (Soilmec Australia) 19 Precision Place Mulgrave NSW Australia
Giselda Palumbo (Sotto Zero) Shop 1/241 Victoria St, Darlinghurst NSW Australia
Cole Jones (Clark Equipment Sales) 30 Salisbury Road, Asquith NSW Australia
Sam Giunta (Classic Ceramic Importers) 25 Balmain Road Leichhardt NSW Australia
Michelle Mcewen (Space Furniture) Alexandria NSW Australia
Mark Pistilli (Clifford Chance) Sydney NSW Australia
Vince Foti (Club Marconi) 121 - 133 Prairie Vale Rd, Bossley Park NSW Australia
Daniele Maggiolini (CNH Industrial) Corporate Office: Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3AD United Kingdom Essex United Kingdom
Mario Cocco Mount Annan NSW Australia
Fleming Stojanovski (Commercial Associates) Sydney NSW Australia
Sam Movizio (Supercars d\'Elegance) 244 New South Head Road Edgecliff NSW Australia
Commonwealth Bank of Australia Sydney NSW Australia
Rino Grollo (Grollo Australia) Northland Victoria Australia
John Biddle ( Kleenmaid) Unit 3 / 92-100 Belmore Road North, Riverwood NSW 2210 NSW Australia
Guy Grossi (Grossi Florentino) 80 Bourke Street Melbourne 3000 VIC Australia
Mark D\'Alessandro (Compass Global Markets) Suite 33, Level 3, 650 George Street, World Square, Sydney NSW Australia
Michele Comuzzi Alexandria NSW Australia
Michael Zarew (Consilium International Group) Milsons Point NSW Australia
Craig Adamson (The Langham Hotel Sydney) The Langham, Sydney 89-113 Kent Street, Sydney NSW Australia
Joe Bartalotta (Heaven\'s Bakehouse) Keilor East Victoria Australia
Romano Accardo (Hoyt Food Industries) Moorabbin Victoria Australia
Tatiana Coulter Camperdown NSW Australia
Ken Scoullos (Hudson Pacific Corporation) Tullamarine Vic 3043 Victoria Australia
Angioletta Storaci (Infocamere) 00161 Roma Roma Italy
Nicholas Nogarotto (Crosby Textor) Sydney NSW Australia
Fabio Vannini (Vanixa srl) Vanixa Srl, Via Bigli 19 - 20121 Milano Italy
Vince Loverso (Ital Ceramics) 263-265 Lygon St Brunswick Victoria Australia
Natalie Ashton (Crown Commercial) Unit 2/9 Canal Road, St Peters NSW Australia
Virginio Archetti (VASP Group) 51 Huntingwood Drive, Huntingwood NSW Australia
Michael Cupri Broadway NSW Australia
John Bechini (VBO Australia) Level 3, 13-15 levey street chippendale NSW Australia
Michael Mitchell (Curwoods Lawyers) Level 9, Australia Square Plaza Building 95 Pitt Street Sydney NSW Australia
Alan Featherby (Italian Wine Importers) PO Box 87, Potts Point Post Office Sydney Australia
Chris Demetriou (Damco Logistics) Damco International B.V. Turfmarkt 107 2511 DP The Hague The Netherlands The Hague Netherlands
Peter Damiano Wareemba NSW Australia
Verna Davis Cooma NSW Australia
Lucio De Falco (Amici Ristorante) 248 Palmer St. Darlinghurst NSW Australia
Luis Gazzola (L & G Gazzola & Sons) Somerville, Vic 3912 Victoria Australia
Paolo Albertoni (De Longhi Australia) PO Box 4540 Casula Mall NSW Australia
Sarah Tyrrell (Defence Housing Australia) 26 Brisbane Ave Barton ACT ACT Australia
Sebastian Liistro (Liistro International) P.O. BOX 523 North Melbourne, Vic 3051 Victoria Australia
Jane Besley (Linqage International) Melbourne Vic 3000 Victoria Australia
John Buonavoglia (Deliver Pty Ltd) Unit 3, 1-7 West St Croydon 2132 Croydon Australia
Tony Blazevic (MAB Corporation) level 5 441 St Kilda Road Melbourne Victoria Australia
Phil Montrone (Desane Group) 68-72 Lilyfield Road Rozelle NSW Australia
Steve Gordon Mendez (DHL Global Forwarding)
Tina Di Lorenzo (Di Lorenzo Tiles) 118 Tudor St Hamilton Newcastle NSW Australia
Mariella Fabiani (Mediterraneo Wines) PO Box 6543 Wetherill Park NSW Australia
Aurelio Di Napoli Sydney NSW Australia
Alberto Donati (DiaSorin Australia) VIA CRESCENTINO SNC - 13040 SALUGGIA (VC) VC ITALY
Mario Laurino (Melbourne Nails) 65 Banbury Rd. Reservoir, Melbourne Victoria Australia
Paul Jenkins (Dieci Australia) Ingleburd NSW Australia
Peter Balassone (Metal Form Group) 1/25 Bailey Crt, Brendale Queensland Australia
Aldo Seppilli (Dispensa Slow Tasters) Lv 12 One Pacific Hwy North Sydney NSW Australia
Paul Signorelli (Doltone House) Piers 19-21 Upper Deck 26 - 32 Pirrama Road Pyrmont Point NSW Australia
Rosie Clark (AC Milan Soccer School) Suite 606, 5 Hunter St Sydney NSW Australia
Paolo Mirabella (Mirabella Lighting) P.O Box 319 Tullamarine Melbourne Victoria Australia
Norman Donato (Bartier Perry) Level 10 77 Castlereagh Street Sydney NSW Australia
Paolo Mirabella (Mirabella International) Tullamarine Victoria Australia
Bill Drossos (DSV Air & Sea) Unit A2, Portside Distribution Centre 2-8 McPherson Street, Banksmeadow NSW Australia
Nadia Gianello (Mirabella Travel) East Brunswick Victoria Australia
Anthony D\'Anna (Mondo Imports) 1030 Burke Rd Balwyn Victoria Australia
Eugenio Maiale (Edhessa Pty Ltd T/A A Tavola) Shop 2 / 75-79 Hall Street Bondi NSW Australia
John Persico - PSCL (Professional Services Champions League) 62-66 King Street Victoria Australia
Gianni Moretti (More Global Logistics) 40 Lara Way, Campbellfield, Melbourne Victoria Australia
Rob Hall (Environmetrics) PO Box 793 Pymble NSW Australia
William Codey (Ermenegildo Zegna Australia) Unit G-022, Direct Factory Outlets, Homebush, 2140, Sydney NSW Australia
Loretta Di Mento (Ernst & Young) Sydney NSW Australia
Pietro Frige (Nautica Global Forwarding) South Melbourne Victoria Australia
Daniel Bertuccio (Eurolinx) 48-50 Moore Street Leichhardt NSW 2040 Locked Bag 3000 Annandale NSW Australia
Robert Dicintio (Trenerry Property Group) 1/88 Trenerry Crescent, Abbotsford Victoria Australia
Vincent Aiello (Euroluce Lighting) 2 Hill St, Surry Hills, NSW NSW Australia
Michelangelo Malignaggi (Nexus Designs) 260 Park Street, South Melbourne Victoria Australia
Walter Pagano (ANZ Bank) 100 Queen Street, Melbourne VIC 3000 Victoria Victoria
Christo Everingham Tamarama NSW Australia
Dario D\'Agostino Exchange Tower Suite 308, 530 Little Collins St Victoria Australia
Joan Llorens (Noel Alimentaria) 17857 SANT JOAN LES FONTS GIRONA SPAIN Girona Spain
Luke Kasprazak (Exhibitions & Trade Fairs) Rozelle NSW Australia
Emanuele Gatteschi (ocem srl) Via del Popolo, 20/A 43122 Parma ITALY
Robbie Mayer (F. Mayer Imports) B1, 2 - 8 McPherson Street Banksmeadow NSW Australia
Michelle Grasso (Ossarg) Nunawading Victoria Australia
Angelo Mazzaferro (Family Health Clinic NSW) Arncliffe NSW Australia
Patrizia Basile (P & T Basile Imports) 401 Dorset Road (PO Box 714) Bayswater Victoria Australia
Fabio Fanuli (Fanuli Furniture) 269 Military Road, Cremorne NSW Australia
Elysia Zeccola Hill (Palace Films) Balwyn VIC Australia
Guido Faresin (Faresin) Faresin Building Division S.p.A. Via della Meccanica, 1 36042 Breganze (VI) Italy Berganze ITALY
Silvio Pitruzzello (Pantalica Cheese Company) Thomastown Victoria Australia
Alberto Fascetti (Fastvisa) Sydney NSW Australia
Raymond Fazzolari Balmain NSW Australia
Simon Reed (Federazione Italiana Rugby League) Abbortsford NSW Australia
Annunziato Pellicano (Pellicano Builders) PO Box 658 Mt Waverley Victoria Australia
David Supeljack (Ferragamo Australia) Sydney NSW Australia
Angelo Pennisi (Pennisi Distributors) 17 Balclava street Woolloongabba Queensland Australia
Angela Flannery Sydney NSW Australia
Denis Secco (Flora International) Leppington NSW Australia
Nino Rizio (Phoenix Stone) 12 / 410 Princes Hwy, Noble Park North Victoria Australia
Angelo Damiano (FM Projects) The Box Business Centre Unit 13/65 Tennant Street Fyshwick ACT Australia
Giuseppe Fontana Drummoyne NSW Australia
Carolyn Forgac PO Box 3469, Ramsgate NSW Australia
Sebastiano Pitruzzello (Pitruzzello Estate) Thomastown, Victoria Australia
Carmelo Ocello (Formaggi Ocello) Shop 16, 425 Bourke Street, Surry Hills NSW Australia
Simone Pittella (Pittella Imports) Hawthorn Victoria Australia
Celestino Foti (Foti International Fireworks) 23 Bond Crescent Wetherill Park NSW Australia
Vito Pizzingrilli Lalor Victoria Australia
Peter Pluess (Fracht Australia) Fracht Australia Pty Limited 19 Baker Street Botany NSW Australia
Dario D\'agostino (Podere Castorani) St Kilda road central Victoria Australia
Fratelli Fresh Pty Ltd PO Box 139 Alexandria, NSW 2015 NSW Australia
Fratelli Paradiso Potts Point NSW Australia
Stefano Rassu (Pomodoro Sardo) 118 Lonsdale St Melbourne Victoria Australia
Gennaro Abignano (G. Abignano Investment) Hornsby, NSW NSW Australia
Giorgio Gjergja (Port Phillip Estate) PO Box 153 Red Hill South Victoria Victoria Australia
Stefano Mancini (Progetech Group) Melbourne Victoria Australia
Paolo Gatto Level 1, 4/12 Garfield street Five Dock NSW Australia
Roberto Gavagna Glebe NSW Australia
Paolo Sacchi (Promos) 20123 Milano Milano Italy
Giuseppe Pulitano Ringwood North Victoria Australia
Filipe Barbosa (Gelatissimo) Bondi Beach 3 Hall Street, Bondi Beach NSW Australia
Sabino Matera (Quoco) PO Box 1119 Elwood 3184 Victoria Australia
Michele Leone (R. I. Kenco) R.I Kenco Pty Ltd 2/245 Main St , Kangaroo Point Queensland Australia
Michael Renzella (Raw Materials) 138 Cowper Street Footscray Victoria Australia
Renzo Mammolito (Renzo\'s Bar Cafe Italiano) Docklands Victoria Australia
Mary Chiew (Giorgio Armani) Sydney NSW Australia
Orazio Camuglia (Global Self Storage Alexandria) 140 William St, Woolloomooloo NSW Australia
Orazio Romano (Romano Tiles) Kilsyth Victoria Australia
Karinna Gobbo (Tapetti) Sydney Ground Floor 82 Myrtle St Chippendale NSW Australia
Danny Goegan Werribee South Victoria Australia
Peter Petrouals (GPO Sydney - Intermezzo Ristorante) Sydney NSW Australia
Charlie Colosi (Grappa Restaurant) Shop 1/267-277 Norton Street Leichhardt Sydney 2040 NSW Australia
Joe Mammone (Sarti Restaurant and Bar) 6 Russell Place Melbourne Victoria Australia
Fabio Grassia Chiswick NSW Australia
Paolo Andreoli (Savino Del Bene Australia) Worldwide Headquarters Via del Botteghino, 24/26 50018 Scandicci Florence Italy
Amanda Gray Seddon West VIC Australia
Vince Scalzo (Scalzo Food Industries) West Melbourne Victoria Australia
Enzo Guarino Lilyfield NSW Australia
Anri McHugh Lilyfield NSW Australia
Anthony Schiavello (Schiavello) Schiavello Group 1 Sharps Road, Tullamarine Victoria Australia
Leonardo Gulli (Gulli Food Distributors) Wetherill Park NSW Australia
Matteo Rao (Serra Rao Fine Foods and Italian Pantry) North Hobart Tasmania Australia
Vito Carrozzo (HRX)
Piero Sgarioto (Della Rosa Foods) Clarinda VIC Australia
Frank G. Moschella (Huntingdon & Ferndale Resident Aged Care Facility) St. Leonards NSW Australia
Aniello Iannuzzi 1325 Broke Rd, Broke NSW 2330 Hunter Valley NSW Australia
Maurizio Terzini (Icebergs Dining Room & Bar) PO BOX 7053 Bondi Beach NSW NSW Australia
Gino De Garzia (Sime Irrigation) Banora Point 2486 NSW Australia
Enrico Pusceddu (Icnussa Fine Foods) 67 Carnarvon St. Silverwater NSW Australia
Federico Cundari (Sisolar Energy) Via Federico di Svevia, 15 96016 - Lentini (SR) SR ITALY
Giovanni Campodonico (Il Pollenza Srl) via Casone, 4 Tolentino 62029 Macerata - Italia Macerata ITALY
Gianluca Scarica (Smile Plus) Suite 10 Level 1/520 Victoria Street , North Melbourne Victoria Australia
Rod LeRoy (Interforwarding International) 247 King Street PO Box 595 Mascot Sydney NSW Australia
Donald A. J. Halliwell (Smith & Searls) Unit 6/24-26 Renown street Burwood Victoria Australia
Yvonne Scali (Italian Opera Foundation Australia) East Sydney NSW Australia
Frank Mazzotta (Sofa Bed Gallery) 160 Johnston Street, (cnr Napier St) Fitzroy Victoria Australia
Leonardo D\'Aquino (Italo-Australian Club (ACT)) 78 Franklin Street, Forrest ACT Australia
Niels Olsen (Soilkee) Hallora Victoria Australia
Lucia Fanfani (Italy Glam Export/ Borgo Italia) Italy ITALY
Mario Scarinci (Southern Meat Company) Thomastown VIC Australia
Alberto Fascetti (Jackson Lalic Lawyers) Level 16, 115 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW Australia
Michelle Blyth (Southern Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust) PO Box 1159 Clayton Victoria Victoria Australia
Charles Lo-Presti JP (James & Fear Randwick) 43 Belmore Road Randwick NSW Australia
Nicolas Frate (JAS Forwarding Worldwide) Banksmeadow Postal Code NSW Australia
Silvia Segafredo (Stella srl) Via Marconi, 26 - 21041 Albizzate VA Italy
Gerardo Scafuro (Suede and Leather Pellerossa) 83029 SOLOFRA AV Italy
John Sample Group P.O. Box 333, Milperra NSW NSW Australia
Santo Sulfaro (Sufaro Furniture) 650 – 652 Whitehorse Road Mitcham Victoria Australia
Gary Kent Griffith ACT Australia
Jayne Edwards (Kincay Pty Ltd Tas. Raine & Horne) Level 17, 83 Clarence St, Sydney NSW Australia
Sam McGuid (King Island Marine Research) Burwood Heights NSW Australia
Richard Kirby Suite 102, 107 Walker Street North Sydney NSW Australia
Paul Bitetto (The Fintech Group) 2 Gold Links Court Doncaster Victoria Australia
Jean Kouriel (Select Vacations) Suite 49a, 19-23 Norton Street Leichhardt Sydney NSW Australia
Bernadette Uzelac (The Geelong Chamber of Commerce) 10 Moorabool Street Geelong VIC 3220 VIC Australia
Michael D Beston (L.D. Beston Australia) Rosebury NSW Australia
Giuseppe Barbagallo (The Sicilian)
Tony Labbozzetta Fairfield NSW Australia
Michael Torcasio (The Tomato Products Importer) Bentleigh Victoria Australia
Domenico Labbozzetta NSW Australia
Bruno Thiel Preston Victoria Australia
Ruggero Lacerenza NSW Australia
Tina Gatti (Tina High Fashion) West Footscray Victoria Australia
Antonio Fazzini (LAF Group) 23-25 Wentworth Street Greenacre NSW Australia
Angelina Chee (L\'Amy Australia) NSW Australia
Lavender, Katrina Unanderra NSW Australia
Melinda Lawton Chippendale NSW Australia
Carlo LoGiudice (LED4Life) 90 Minnamorra Avenue Earlwood NSW Australia
Ignazio Deiana (Twelve Bottles) 39 Leveson St North Melbourne Victoria Australia
Elena Potenza (Lend Lease) Level 4 30 The Bond 30 Hickson Road Millers Point NSW Australia
Anna Tassone (Unique Flavours Australia) Deer Park Victoria Australia
Alessandro Ragazzi (Licensing Vision SRL) NSW Australia
Maurizio Marcocci (University Food Group) 64 Sutton Street, North Melbourne Victoria Australia
Lido Russo (Bacino Bars / Ventuno Restaurant) 21 Hickson Road Walsh Bay NSW Australia
Tony De Domenico (Urban Development Institute Of Australia) Suite 411, Level 4, 434 St Kilda Road Melbourne Victoria Australia
Giancarlo Busato (Busato Graphic) Contra Porta Santa Lucia, 38 Vicenza Vicenza ITALY
Sonia Marchiori (V.E.D. Di Marchiori Sonia) 36030 Zugliano Vi ITALY
Vito Marzullo (Living Tiles) 133 Victoria Rd Rozelle NSW Australia
Trent Knox (Valcorp Fine Foods) Corso Novara, 59 10154 Turin Italy
Pino Locantro (Locantro Fine Foods) 9-11 Catherine Street Leichhardt NSW Australia
Janina Mathiasz (Veronafiere) 37100 Verona (Vr) Italy Verona Italy
Losurdo, Domenic Level 5 - Goldfields House 1 Alfred Street Sydney NSW Australia
Leo Ammavuta (Victorian Diamond Traders) Greensborough Victoria Australia
Antonio Luciano St. Ives, NSW Australia
Marco Singarella (Vino Bambino) P.O BOX 567, Niddrie Victoria Australia
Melinda Spencer (Luxottica Australia) Piazzale Cadorna 3, 20123 Milano Cadorna ITALY
Debora Barbagli (Visa Global Logistics) Bldg 1, 1 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW Australia
Dante Mastrantuono (Watermark Docklands) Docklands Victoria Australia
Alex Angelini (Werribee Tile Centre) Werribee Victoria Australia
Caterina Tarchi (Machiavelli Holdings) 123 Clarence Street Sydney NSW Australia
Dan Mabilia (William Angliss Institute) 555 La Trobe St Melbourne Victoria Australia
Silvia Maggiotto Liverpool NSW Australia
Alfredo Malabello Paddington NSW Australia
Bobby Zagame (Zagame Automotive Group) 577 King Street West Melbourne Victoria Australia
Julie Manfredi-Hughes (Manfredi Enterprises t/as Manfredi) Camperdown, NSW NSW Australia
Cesare Zanchi (Zanchi Imports) Unit 2, 26 Keon Pde Thomastown Victoria Victoria Australia
Marchetti, Francesco (Finmeccanica) Piazza Monte Grappa, 4 00195 Roma Roma Italy
Massimiliano Marcioni (Adicolor) P.O Box 83A Arncliffe NSW Australia
Attilio Marinangeli Paddington NSW Australia
Melissa Martin (Italian Allure Travel) Po Box 3971, Mosman NSW NSW Australia
Federica Martinetto (EFNBE) Sydney NSW Australia
Mascitelli Rocco (Brando) 35-43 Balfour St Chippendale NSW Australia
Bilgen Tug (Maserati Australia and NZ) 862 – 874 Elizabeth Street, Waterloo NSW Australia
Mario Alvaro (Alvaro Transport) South Hurstville NSW Australia
Christine Scarvelis (Mayfair International (Mandarina Duck) Unit 3 City Close 37-41 O\'Riordan Street Alexandria NSW 2015 Australia NSW Australia
Vanessa Paterson (Amora Hotel Jamison) 186 Exhibition Street , Melbourne Victoria Australia
Anthony Bonanno (AMR Motors) Petersham NSW Australia
Fausto Biviani (Mediterranean House) 65 Ramsay Road, Five Dock NSW Australia
Andrew Valerio (Funeral Directors) Concord NSW Australia
Joseph Arena (Arena\'s Deli Cafe\' e Cucina) Mosman NSW Australia
Menini, Tommaso Drummoyne NSW Australia
Roberto Trinchero (Arneg Oceania) 35010 Campo San Martino PD San Martine ITALY
Peter Arquilla (Arquilla Bulk Trading) 159 Allen Street, Leichhardt NSW Australia
Miosotis Sydney, NSW NSW Australia
William Vidotto (Art Veneto) Condell Park NSW Australia
Sam Mitchell (Wealthcheck Funds Management) Suite 506, 26 Springfield Avenue Potts Point NSW Australia
Rocco Polistina (Asr Pro Football) North Parramatta NSW Australia
Nicholas Mastro (Mokador) West Ryde NSW Australia
Franco Fonte (Assetlink Services) 2-12 Tennyson Road, Gladesville Sydney Australia
Ian Robinson (Monaco Government Tourist & Convention Authority) Suite 14 38-46 Albany St, St Leonards Sydney NSW Australia
Caterina Bamonte (ATI Tours) Level 1, 38 Norton Street, Leichhardt NSW Australia
Andrea Morazzoni (Navigli) 11 Pickworth Ave Balgowlah NSW Australia
Richard Sun (Australia Indulgence Magazine) P.O. Box 843, Hurstville BC NSW Australia
Massimo Giordano (Avion International) Via Di Vittorio 37 - 20068 - Peschiera Borromeo Milano Italy
Dominic Arciuli (N & F Arciuli) 18 Links Rd St Marys NSW Australia
Sara Del Popolo (Axis Legal) Level 1, 2 - 12 Foveaux Street Surry Hills NSW Australia
Raffaele Angrisano (Napoli Food Supplies) 1-21 Smith Street, Marrickville NSW Australia
Paolo Coppini (Azienda Agricola Coppini) Via Bruno Ferrari, 3 San Secondo Parmense (PR) Parma Italy
Ian Woodhouse (Nardi Household Appliances) P.O Box 800, Mount Waverley Business Hub Victoria Australia
Navarra Venues Curzon Hall 53 Agincourt Rd Marsfield NSW Australia
Mark Alchi (Next Business Telecommunications) Sydney NSW Australia
Alison Fraser (NF Importers) Silverwater NSW Australia
Kate Nixon Ground Floor 9 Transvaal Avenue Double Bay NSW Australia
Hills District , Castle Hill, Inner West , Sydney New South Wales Australia 2154 NSW Australia
Patricia Nonnis Waverley NSW Australia
Eddie Reginato (NSW Business Chamber) evel 15, 140 Arthur Street North Sydney NSW Australia
Michelle Lam (O.S. International) Smithfield Showroom and Warehouse 134 Gipps Road, Smithfield NSW Australia
Oliveto Ristorante 443, Concord Road, Rhodes NSW Australia
Michael Cappetta (Ottimo House) Five Dock NSW Australia
Graham Ackling (Otto Ristorante Italiano) Area 8, 6 Cowper Wharf Rd, Woolloomooloo NSW Australia
Umberto Somma (Paesanella Cheese Manufactures) 150-152 Marrickville Road, Marrickville NSW Australia
Manuel Pagnin Via Luccoli 32 16123 Genova Italia
Sarah Bickerton (Palace Cinemas) Paddington NSW Australia
Robert Balzola Suite 702 L7 143 York Street Sydney NSW Australia
Domenic Panaccio Willoughby Nth NSW Australia
Giorgio Capone (Parino Pty Ltd) Marrickville NSW Australia
Terry Ryan (Barilla Australia) Annandale NSW Australia
Enzo Malanca (Parma Incoming SRL) Sydney NSW Australia
DIAMOND FREIGHT SERVICES PTY LTD 102-104 Logistics Street Tullamarine Victoria AUSTRALIA 3043 VIC Australia
Rosario Autore (Pearlautore International) Level 5, 125 York Street, Sydney NSW Australia
Nino Joseph Zoccali (Pendolino) Sydney NSW Australia
Melissa Penfold Sydney NSW Australia
Angelo Pennisi (Pennisi Distributors) Wooloongabba QLD Australia
Perrignon, Madeleine Level 44, 2 Park Street Sydney NSW 2000 NSW Australia
Maria Teresa Piccioli North Sydney NSW Australia
Maria Perez (Birra Moretti; Heineken Lion Australia) Sydney NSW Australia
Peter Manconi (Pino\'s Ristorante Pizzeria) 49 Willoughby Road Crows Nest NSW Australia
Dean Cleaver (Emirates Airlines) Level 2, Collins Street Melbourne VIC Australia
Paola Rizzotto (Bisazza Australia) Seven Hills NSW Australia
Andrea Clerici (Pirelli Tyres Australia) Level 10, 37 York Street, Sydney NSW Australia
John Portelli (Enoteca Sileno) 920 Lygon Street, Carlton North VIC Australia
Ruggero Pirrotta Greenfield Park NSW Australia
Edwina Withers (Boffi Studio Sydney) 318 Liverpool Street Darlinghurst NSW Australia
Malcolm Lewis (Bonfiglioli Transmission Australia) Locked Bag 1000, Plumpton NSW Australia
Nat Talarico (Platinum Projects) Newington NSW Australia
Alfredo Bovier 16 Bulletin Place - Sydney CBD Sydney NSW Australia
Beppi Polese 21 Yurong Street (Cnr Stanley St) East Sydney NSW Australia
Dino Calvisi (Braemac) 1/59-61 Burrows Road Alexandria NSW Australia
Daniela Polimeno Mona Vale NSW Australia
Patrizio Mattioli (Poltrona Frau S.p.A) 21-23 Levey Street - CAP NSW Australia
Alessandro Fuscaldo (Portobello Caffe\' / Ragu Pasta & Wine Bar/ Via del Corso) East Sydney NSW Australia
Lamberto Castellotti (Brescia Export) Via Branze 45 c/o Palazzo CSMT - 25123 Brescia Italy
Joseph Carrozzi (PricewaterhouseCoopers Australia) Darling Park Tower 2 201 Sussex Street Sydney NSW Australia
Raffaele Passarini (Passarini) s.s. 106 km. 24.500 89060 Saline Joniche (RC) Saline Joniche Italy
Nelly Dundovic (Prysmian Cables & System Oceania) Viale Sarca, 222 - 20126 Milano Italy
Nazzareno Fazio (Vinosita) PO BOX 456 Preston VIC Australia
Bunnell , Robyn Clayton Business Park Clayton Victoria Australia
John Pulella Suite 902, Level 9 St Martin\'s Tower 31 Market Street Sydney NSW Australia
Tina Busa Shop 1/ 612-622 King St Newtown NSW Australia
Claudio Bamonte (Quality Centre Food ) Auburn, NSW NSW Australia
Giuseppe Commisso (Quality Management & Constructions) Suite 208, 29-31 Lexington Drive, Bella Vista NSW Australia
John Ferraro (Ferraro Dairy Foods) Tullamarine VIC Australia
Robert Andriolo (R & A Andriolo) Mawson ACT Australia
Frank Calabria NSW NSW Australia
Loris Ragazzi Pyrmont NSW Australia
Adrian Cester (Flavour Makers) 91-97 Woodlands Drive,? Braeside, VIC Australia
Joseph Gerace (Forza Italia Products) 204 Lygon Street, Carlton VIC 3053 Australia VIC Australia
Alfredo Raimondo Atradius Credit Insurance N.V. Level 14, 1 Market Street Sydney NSW Australia
Peter Redford Sydney Wharf 56 Pirrama Road Pyrmont NSW Australia
Jeff Baldacchino (Canterbury BMW & Sylvania BMW) 376-384 Canterbury Road Canterbury NSW Australia
Jon Duffield (Refx Pty Ltd) Sydney NSW Australia
Stefano Canturi (Canturi Jewels) 80 Castlereagh Street SYDNEY NSW Australia
Marco Orazio Abbondanza (Robertson & Marks) ground level 11-17 buckingham st surry hills sydney NSW Australia
Cettina Guzzardi (G & N Guzzardi Wholesalers) Thomastown VIC Australia
George Capozzi Level 10, 167 Macquarie Street Sydney NSW Australia
Giandomenico Roccisano Trattoria La Vigna, 3 Argyle Street, Camden NSW Australia
Filippo Capuano Double Bay NSW Australia
John Caputo (Caputo Real Estate) 645-647 Pittwater Road, Dee Why NSW Australia
John Bartolotta (Royale Limousines) 99 Pyrmont St Pyrmont NSW Australia
Stefano De Blasi (Casa Gusto) Alexandria NSW Australia
Ascanio Cascione (Interni Hub) Sydney NSW Australia
Marco Alpini (Salini Impregilo Spa) Via dei Missaglia, 97 - 20142 Milano Italy
Laura Youngman (Casella Wines) PO Box 281 Yenda NSW Australia
Teresa Cristiano (Glenroy Bakery) Glenroy VIC Australia
Melissa Malatesta (Grace Worldwide) Head Office 4 Tucks Road Seven Hills NSW Australia
Frank Oliveri (CBRE) Level 21 363 George Street Sydney NSW Australia
Evelina Mieli (Scalabrini Village) 167 Allambie Road, Allambie Heights NSW Australia
Maria Teresa Guarisco (CCIAA di Como) Via Parini, 16 - 22100 Como - Centralino Centraline ITALY
Pier Andrea Chevallard (CCIAA di Milano) Milan Milano Italy
Bob Vavich (Schenker Australia) Head Office DB Schenker Edmund-Rumpler-Straße 3 60549 Frankfurt am Main Frankfurt Germany
Francesca Calzavara (CCIAA di Modena) Modena Modena Italy
Carlo Schiliro GPO Box 4712, Sydney NSW Australia
Twelve Bottles 39 Leveson St North Melbourne Victoria Australia
Tony Bamonte (Viatour Travel) 125 Ramsay Street Haberfield, Sydney NSW Australia
Joe Amendolia (Vogue Financial) Norton Plaza Level 1, Suite 102, 55 Norton Street Leichhardt NSW Australia
David Clark (Vogue Living Magazine) NewsLifeMedia Level 1, 2 Holt Street Surry Hills NSW Australia
Evan Waugh (Optical Solutions) Unit 10, 10 Bradford Street Alexandria NSW Australia
Billie Whitehouse (Whitehouse Institute of Design) 2 Short Street Surry Hills NSW Australia
Mel Woods (Diamond Bay Imports) Po Box 3308 Tuggerah NSW Australia
Graham Boyd (Woronora General Cemetery and Crematorium) 21 Linden Street, Sutherland, NSW NSW Australia
Carolyn Burns (Yazz) PO Box 2285 Clovelly NSW Australia
Angelo Zanetti (Zanetti 5 Star Delicatessen) 108 Ramsay Street Haberfield Sydney Australia
Valerio Zanotto (Unibuild) Cnr Blumer Ave & Altin St, Griffith NSW Australia
Richard Michaels (Zetco) PO Box 25 Alexandria NSW Australia
Olimpia Bortolotto (Cecconi Cantina) 61 Flinders Lane Melbourne Victoria Australia
Geoff Bicknell (Chamber of Commerce Northern Territory) Suite 5/4 Shepherd Street, Darwin Northern Territory Australia
Marylou Paino (Interior Design) Coburg Victoria Australia
Marco Scavone (Contagest) Viale San Gimignano 4/A 20146 Milano Milano Italy
Sam Piedimonte (Coreco Fine Foods) 37-49A Best Street, North Fitzroy Victoria Australia
Paolo Nicolai (Corsi & Nicolai) 99 - 101 Fairbank Road Clayton South Victoria Australia
Giovanni Costante (Costante Engineering) Preston Victoria Australia
Attilio Costanzo (Costanzo Importing) 382 & 384 Sydney Road Victoria Australia
Geoffrey Tarquini (Croci Australia) 88-90 Derby St Pascoe Vale Victoria Australia
Joe Todaro (Crown Group Air Conditioning) 440 Mt Alexander Rd Ascot Vale Victoria Australia
Paul Milborrow (DAMCO Australia) 8 Whiteman Street Southbank Victoria Australia
Domenic Quatrocchi (Dandenong Heavy Haulage) 41 Apollo Drive Hallam Victoria 3803 Victoria Australia
Ralf Mueller (DB Schenker) Tullamarine Victoria Australia
Shane Potter (Del Corona and Scardigli) Tullamarine 3043 Victoria Australia
Emilio De Lorso (Della Rosa Fresh Food) 14 Freeman St, Campbellfield, VIC 3061 VIC Australia
Gonul Serbest (Victorian Department of Business & Innovation) 121 Exhibition Street Melbourne VIC 3000 Victoria Australia
Mimi Hii (Dolce & Gabbana) Melbourne, Vic 3000 Victoria Australia
Roberto Bergamo (Dolphin Pack) Via Volta, 13 37010 - Affi (VR) - Italy Affi Italy
Claudia Masina (Donne in Cucina) St Kilda Victoria 3182 Victoria Australia